Race Results‎ > ‎

2016 Results

Male Overall:

                        Samuel Cunkelman, 1st overall, 18:00

Male 14 & under:

                        1st Benjamin Hoffman, 5th overall, 19:22

                        2nd Isaac Wortman, 9th overall, 20:28

                        3rd Brevin Austin, 26th overall, 24:54

                        4th Jack Beyer, 28th overall, 24:55

                        5th Cameron Harrier, 37th overall, 26:36

                        6th Patrick Conklin, 54th overall, 28:44

                        7th Elijah Conklin, 71st overall, 32:54              

Male 15-19:

                        1st Logan Hoffman, 2nd overall, 18:40

                        2nd Matthew Dippold, 3rd overall, 18:49

                        3rd Zach Wortman, 4th overall, 18:50

                        4th Ben Uberti, 11th overall, 20:52

                        5th Alex Umble, 14th overall, 22:18

                        6th Harold Jensen, 21st overall, 23:48

                        7th Samuel Wolfe, 23rd overall, 24:00

Male 20-29:

                        1st Keith Topolski, 12th overall, 21:55

                        2nd Edvinas Rupkus, 19th overall, 23:38

Male 30-39:

                        1st Saul Solveson, 13th overall, 22:08

                        2nd Stephen Dellaquila, 16th overall, 22:40

                        3rd Nick Mitcheltree, 18th overall, 23:09

                        4th John B Shotwell, 33rd overall, 25:47

                        5th Philip Reed, 45th overall, 27:48

                        6th Russ Micale, 60th overall, 29:39

                        7th Josh Zucal, 68th overall, 32:14                                             

Male 40-49:

                        1st Timothy Wyant, 7th overall, 20:08

                        2nd Wee J. Fernan, 8th ovberall, 20:28

                        3rd Sean Conklin, 10th overall, 20:33

                        4th Chuck Beyer, 27th overall, 24:55

                        5th Jonathan Cunkelman, 48th overall, 28:08

                        6th Joseph Sayre, 49th overall 28:17

Male 50-59:

                        1st Myron Zwally, 15th overall, 22:32

2nd Bucky Marshall, 24th overall, 24:06

3rd Tom Hutton, 31st  overall, 25:22

4th Mark Hoffman, 40th overall, 26:59

5th Rob Singer, 44th overall, 27:47

                        6th John Coppock, 51st overall, 28:32

                        7th Harold Jensen, 52nd overall, 28:33

                        8th Jim Martin, 55th overall, 28:52

                        9th David Summerson, 56th overall, 29:09                     

Male 60-69:

                        1st Lynn Newcomer, 22nd overall, 23:50

                        2nd Robert Steffer, 34th overall, 25:52

                        3rd  Ben Zappa, 70th  overall, 32:41



Female Overall:

 

                        Michelle Bauer, 6th overall, 19:48

 

Female 14 and under:

                        1st Janelle Sidelinger,  50th overall, 28:29       

                        2nd Reagan Hutton, 65th overall, 30:48 #

                        3rd Natalie Zucal, 69th overall,  32:17

4th Mackenzie Bonfardin, 74th overall, 33:25

Female 15-19:

                        1st Abby Bonfardin, 29th overall, 25:14

                        2nd Lauryn Wortman, 30th overall, 25:14

                        3rd Sydney Hoffman, 39th overall, 26:59

                        4th Cassie Frey, 43rd overall, 27:33

                        5th Marcy Smith, 62nd overall, 30:25

Female 20-29:

                        1st Jen McMonigal, 32nd overall, 25:40

                        2nd Alexandria Streich, 38th overall, 26:36

                        3rd Kendra Graham, 61st overall, 30:08

                        4th Danielle Reed, 64th overall, 30:38

                        5th Kristina Fragale, 72nd overall, 33:00

Female 30-39:

                        1st Erin Betz, 17th overall, 22:57

                        2nd Mary Dinger, 20th overall, 23:46

                        3rd Kristie Slinkosky, 35th overall,  25:55

                        4th Cheri Micale, 42nd overall, 27:24

                        5th Jill Sidelinger, 57th overall, 29:11

                        6th Maddie Novak, 75th overall, 33:03

                        7th Kristen Eckert, 76th overall, 33:39

                        8th Rachel Lampe, 77th overall, 37:23

                        9th Tori Guisto, 80th  overall, 38:05

Female 40-49:

                        1st Eugenia Clark, 25th overall, 24:41

                        2nd Katie Fernan, 36th  overall, 25:59

                        3rd Stephanie Loveland, 41st  overall, 27:01

                        4th Tammy Gaines,  46th overall, 27:52

                        5th Jeanette Shotwell, 47th overall, 28:01

                        6th Alana Martin, 58th overall, 29:33

                        7th Jill Conklin, 59th overall, 29:34

                        8th Gretchen Fragale, 79th overall, 37:33

Female 50-59:

                        1st Sara Mercer, 53rd overall, 28:37

                        2nd Molly Topolski, 63rd overall, 30:37

                        3rd Ann Fritz, 67th overall, 31:41

                        4th Karen Hutton, 78th overall, 37:25

                        5th Kelly Doud, 81st  overall, 39:24

Female 60+:

                        1st Marilyn Mitcheltree, 66th overall, 31:12

                        2nd Susan Newcomer, 73rd overall, 33:01

                        3rd Nancy Vierhaus, 82nd  

ĉ
Katie Hutton,
Jul 3, 2017, 1:11 PM
Comments