Race Results‎ > ‎

2010 Results

Male Overall:

           

                        John Ausel   16:38.14  New course record!

 

Male 14 & under:

                        1st Ethan Kibbe 13th overall 20:53

                        2nd Logan Hutton 21st overall 22:26

                        3rd Tony Olivett 34th overall 25:22

                        4th Zach Cokely 35th overall 25:24

                        5th Vinney Olivett 36th overall 25:25

                       

Male 15-19:

                        1st Harley Thompson 2nd overall 17:21

                        2nd Steven Kibbe 4th overall 17:49

                        3rd Caleb Lecker 5th overall 18:18

                        4th Robert Prokop 7th overall 19:00

                        5th Ryan Detsch 8th overall 20:14

                        6th Wesley Caulkins 18th overall 22:17

                        7th Wes Brennen 20th overall 22:25

                        8th Trevor Clark 28rth overall 24:41

                        9th Andrew Sestina 47th overall 26:43.5

 

Male 20-29:

                        1st Dewayne Moore 43rd overall 26:03

 

Male 30-39:

                        1st Wee J. Fernan 3rd overall 17:30

                        2nd Timothy Wyant 6th overall 18:34

                        3rd Andy Sidelinger 9th overall 20:21

                        4th Chuck Beyer 11th overall 20:32

                        *5th Chad VanDivnen 27th overall 24:37

                        *6th Marcos Conklin 30th overall 24:45

                        *7th Eric Grasser 62nd overall 28:22 #

                        *8th Mike McAvoy 63rd overall 28:25

                        *9th Gerry Stevens 82nd overall 38:22

 

Male 40-49:

                        1st Sean Conklin 10th overall 20:29

                        2nd Sean Batterson 15th overall 21:17

                        3rd Tony Breindel 19th overall 22:20

                        4th Eugene Barr 22nd overall 23:14

                        5th Rob Singer 29th overall 24:44

                        6th Scott Undercofler 32nd overall 24:52

                        7th Bill Carr 33rd overall 25:20

                        8th Larry Loveland 75th overall 32:35

 

Male 50-59:

                        *1st Tom Gooch 12th overall 20:47

                        *2nd Tom Hutton 17th overall 21:45 (First time under 22:00) 

                        *3rd Jon Stehle 41st overall 25:53

                        *4th Robert Steffer 45th overall 26:37

                       

Male 60-69:

                        1st Dan Miller 25th overall 24:08

                        2nd Jim Cheatle 26th overall 24:09

                        3rd Roger Deller 52nd overall 27:27

                        4th Ben Zappa 56tth overall 27:38

                        5th David Eley 79th overall 34:21

 

 

Female Overall:

 

                        Kenney Weisner overall 20:54

 

Female 14 and under:

                        1st Karli Rineer 24th overall 23:47

                        2nd Brooke Butler 50th overall 27:18

                        3rd Hannah Milbrandt 51st overall 27:19

                        4th Jessica Behan 68th overall 31:18

                        5th Ally Marasco 71st overall 31:35

 

Female 15-19:

                        1st Elizabeth Gardner 23rd overall 23:40

                        2nd Erin Frisina 39th overall 25:45

                        3rd Meagan Hillard 40th overall 25:53.38

                        4th Kayla Hayden 42nd overall 25:54

                        5th Lauren Topolski 46th overall 26:43.34

                        6th Cassandra Thompson 48th overall 27:09

                        7th Nicole Teribery 53rd overall 27:28.33

                        8th Sierra Campbell 55th overall 27:31

                        9th Katelyn Visbisky 57th overall 27:44.29

                        10th Alice Chen 60th overall 28:16

                        11th Jessica Franco 64th overall 28:25

                        12th Ashton MacFarlane 69th overall 31:19

                        13th Courtnee Tyler 70th overall 31:32

                        14th Cassidy Knapp 76th overall 33:18

                        15th Amanda Harris 77th overall 33:19

                        16th Katelyn Basgall 78th overall 33:28

                        17th Mallory Rodich 80th overall 34:40

Female 20-29:

                        1st Angeline Wareham 49th overall 27:13

                        2nd Kristina Grove 66th overall 30:17

                        3rd Nicole Wigfield 67th overall 30:34

                        4th Rebecca Fuller 73rd overall 32:22.09

 

Female 30-39:

                        1st Kelly Bailey 37th overall 25:38

                        2nd Krista Whitlow 38th overall 25:39

                        3rd Daphne McNamara 54th overall 27:58

                        4th Eugenia Clark 59th overall 27:58

                        5th Marne McAvoy 61st overall 28:17

                        6th Jill Sidelinger 65th overall 30:11

 

Female 40-49:

                        1st Sharon Weisner 16th overall 21:20

                        2nd Christine Morrison 31st overall 24:51

                        3rd Lisa Webster 44th overall 26:25

                        4th Donna Nussbaum 58th overall 27:44.79

                        5th Stephanie Loveland 72nd overall 32:08

                        6th Tracey Eliason 74th overall 32:22.33

                        7th Amy Stevens 81st overall 38:21

                        8th Litsa DeCaster 83rd overall 39:25

 

 

ĉ
Katie Hutton,
Apr 29, 2012, 1:58 PM
Comments